logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Wanda Curtis
Views: 13001
Also Known As
Hynie Fender, Anna Kovach, Heiny, Anna Lero, Hayny Cristhen, Ajnalka Kovacs, Wanda, Hoyni, Hayni Cristhen, Annalisa Montezumolo, Hayni Hilford, Hajni Kovacs, Hajni, Judy, Vanda Curtis, Najna, Vanda, Angie, Annalisa Montezemolo, Laura, Hanji Kovacs, Hayni
Birth Date
November 07, 1975
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
1997-2009 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34D-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
Pornstar Wanda Curtis Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Wanda Curtis Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Wanda Curtis Biography (a.k.a. Wanda Curtiz, Annalisa Montezemolo) Hungarian Pornstar Wanda Curtis is one of the most exciting ladies on the scene today, a brunette who exudes sexual allure from every pore. Although she is been in the game for many years, folks are just starting to catch up to the undeniable charms of this brash sexual adventurer. Wanda Curtis was born in Hungary on November 7, 1975. By the age of 21 she was working in Budapest s thriving sex district, and it is there that she was spotted by American porn producers in 1997. Wanda Curtis appeal was evident to the producers from the moment they laid eyes on her, and she was more than happy to delve into some on-screen debauchery for their cameras. Here first film was One Million Dollar Babes. This is what people think of when they think of European porn no holes barred raunch starring young women. Wanda Curtis followed that up with an equally head-spinning session in Penetration 8, going for broke in a wild group groping opener. Wanda Curtis drifted away from the Stateside porn scene for a bit after 1998, shooting an occasional flick for Private but for the most part remaining fairly incognito. By 2001 she was ready to once again make her mark on U.S. hardcore. In the meantime, she had married Herschel Savage and moved to the States, making her eligible to continue Wanda Curtis career on our shores. Since her return, Wanda Curtis has established herself as one of the hottest, most sexually uninhibited women on the scene. Among her best flicks is "Pirate Deluxe 9: The Bride Wore Black," in which Wanda Curtis joins the young, luscious Daniella Rush and a couple of studs for a ravenous foursome. "Young Sluts, Inc." finds Mrs. Curtis in a hot one with Herschel Savage, then in a searing Sapphic session with Monique, Brandi Lyons and Kima Lee. Her one-on-one with Chris Cannon in Dripping Wet Sex 3 is another one not to be missed. Wanda Curtis continues to appear in a handful of porn features each month, making a name for herself as the woman to turn to when you want boobs, looks, and completely unhinged sexual expression. Her credits include 1999 Venus Award Winner - Starlet of the Year an today is a Michael Ninn contract lady. She is a European porn starlet, a woman who can dazzle with her looks or shock you with her raw love of passion.
1 2
Privacy Policy