logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Wally Ann Wharton
Views: 3680
Also Known As
Wally Wharton, Wally Walinsky
Birth Date
January 11, 1955
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Santa Monica, California, USA
Years Active
1993-2002 (Started around 38 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
The Exciting Celebrity, Wally Ann Wharton, shows plenty on the hollywood screen! Wally Ann comes from USA. This nude actress has a first-class body, great titties, hot blonde hair, but hasn't shown her goods!
Privacy Policy