logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Walleria
Views: 13389
Also Known As
Valeria, Valleria, Valleria A, Katka S
Birth Date
May 07, 1983
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2007-2009 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Black
Measurements
32A-21-21
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Cezech pornstar Walleria.
Privacy Policy