logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Wakaba Kaori
Views: 9613
Also Known As
Kaori Wakaba
Birth Date
June 7, 1984
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Okinawa
Years Active
No Data
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-20-31
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Japanese pornstar and jav idol Wakaba Kaori a.k.a. Kaori Wakaba wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy