logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vivien Sz
Views: 2375
Also Known As
Claudia, Kinga, Toni, Vivien
Birth Date
January 17, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2003 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy