logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Viola
Views: 2192
Also Known As
Violetta, Katya
Birth Date
January 10, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Ukraine
Years Active
2002-2005 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32A-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy