logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vida Garman
Views: 3912
Also Known As
Veda German
Birth Date
January 11, 1966
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Orpington, England
Years Active
1991-1997 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36DD-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Vida Garman Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Vida Garman was a very famous bubbly British pornstar from the 80's and 90's.

A legend with her fans due to her stunning looks, highly fuckable body and love of insane wigs!

Famed for top shelf magazine appearances she did very little boy/girl.
Privacy Policy