logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Victoria Givens
Views: 2185
Also Known As
Tina, Victoria
Birth Date
January 14, 1970
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Morganton, North Carolina
Years Active
2001-2009 (Started around 31 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
36C-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Victoria Givens Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Victoria Givens Official Myspace Page Pornstar Victoria Givens Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Victoria Givens is a pornographic actress most famous for doing the World Record Anal Gangbang on October 23, 2004, where she had anal sex with 101 men in seven hours, with no artificial lubrication. Years Active as Director: 2003-2005.
Privacy Policy