logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vannah Sterling
Views: 10846
Also Known As
Vanna Sterling, Coctomom, Cocktomom
Birth Date
April 15, 1972
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Long Island, NY
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 36 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36DD-28-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Vannah Sterling Official Webpage Pornstar Vannah Sterling Official Facebook Page Pornstar Vannah Sterling Official Myspace Page Pornstar Vannah Sterling Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Vannah Sterling is an actress and model celebrity performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reported to have been born on April 15, 1972 in Greece. Sheis approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall and weighs 141 lbs. Seh has brown eyes and brown hair and measures a 36DD 28 36. She specializes in oral sex, blowjobs, facial cumshots, fingering and hardcore. her aliases are Coctomom, and Cocktomom. You ll find Vannah Sterling's filmography contains such movies as Big Ass Fixation #5 from Tom Byron Pictures with co stars Katja Kassin, Kelly Divine, and Luxxx May. West Coast productions Big White Butt Showdown with co stars Kirra Lynne, Alexis Breeze, and Alyssa Dior. Red Light District's Celebrity Apprentass with Nikki Hunter, Brooke Belle, Kylee Reese co stars. Coctomom from Devil's Film with co stars Cuntre Pipes, Jack Lawrence, and Hooks. Cougar Club 2 from Legend starring Vannah Sterling. Cougar Sex Club 3 with co stars Katja Kassin, Rayveness, harley Raine, and Diana Doll. Third Degree Films Dirty Over 30 Vol. 4 with co stars Raylene, Shayla La Veaux, Dyanna Lauren, and Angela Attison. Sticky Video's Gang Bang MILFs #8 with co star Syren Demar.

source: milffox.com
1 2 3
Privacy Policy