logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanilla Skye
Views: 6057
Also Known As
Vanilla Sky, Danielle Santilli, Casey Carlyle
Birth Date
October 02, 1984
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Culver City, California
Years Active
2004-2008 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond/Light Brown
Measurements
34C-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Vanilla Skye Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American pornstar Vanilla Skye a.k.a. Vanilla Sky, Danielle Santilli, Casey Carlyle wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy