logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanilla DeVille
Views: 4154
Also Known As
Vanilla De Ville, Vanila Deville
Birth Date
December 12, 1970
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Detroit, Michigan
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 39 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Vanilla DeVille Official Webpage Pornstar Vanilla DeVille Official Facebook Page Pornstar Vanilla DeVille Official Myspace Page Pornstar Vanilla DeVille Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
This sexy sweet pie comes from Detroit, Michigan and she’s a proud pornstar. With a gorgeous hot body like hers she smells as good as she looks – she is Vanilla Deville. She’s got her own official site and also enjoys social networking on Twitter, Facebook and MySpace. Her beautiful breasts are on display along with tasteful piercings on her nipples and her belly button.

Vanillas love of water is evident on a tattoo on her lower back with a sun over ocean waves. She is 5 feet and 4 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs onlz 106 pounds. Her surgically enhanced measurements are 34dd 23 32 and thanks to her small waist the boobs stand out wanting to be played with, which Vanilla does with pleasure.

Online porn star Vanilla DeVille has added another dose of reality to the mainstream movie “Middle Men" by appearing in numerous scenes. Won the title of Miss Nude Internet 2004 and was featured in the July 2004 issue of Playboy magazine.
Privacy Policy