logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Videl
Views: 7470
Also Known As
Vanessa Vidi, Dee, Vanessa Vidal, Vanessa Videz, Venessa Videl, Vanessa Vadal, Vanessa Videll
Birth Date
April 14, 1963
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 42 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
138 lbs (63 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36D-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Vanessa Videl Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
As you might have guessed from her name, Vanessa Videl is a real Latino scorcher, coming to us from California. She was born in 1963, meaning that she is not spring chicken anymore. However, this Latino milf is still one of the prettiest babes in the game, with huge blue eyes and jet-black hair. A killer combo.

She is also a tall girl, 5-10 tall and weighing only 138 lbs. Her incredible fake D-cup knockers are there to make sure you remember her, as do her Latino curves that give her a 36-26-36 figure. Over the many years she has been active, she has used different names like Vanessa Vadal, Vanessa Videz and just Dee.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy