logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Monet
Views: 6531
Also Known As
Monet Vanessa
Birth Date
July 08, 1985
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Fresno, USA
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-24-24
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Vanessa Monet Official Myspace Page Pornstar Vanessa Monet Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Vanessa Monet is surely one of the most famous ebony pornstars of all times, and rightly so. She is not your average, run-of-the-mill ebony girl with a huge ass and slutty face. Vanessa is a real beauty with the most alluring green eyes and beautiful jet-black hair. This California girl also sports one of the most seductive smiles in the game. Vanessa could easily be a supermodel, at 5-7 and weighing only 125 lbs. However, this babe loves her job and her 34-24-34 measurements make it easy for her to find jobs anywhere and anytime. She has kept her natural B-cup boobs and we only hope this 1985-born beauty doesnt change her mind.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy