logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Michaels
Views: 5990
Also Known As
Michaels Vanessa
Birth Date
February 20, 1985
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Michigan
Years Active
2004-2007 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood; Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
There is nothing hotter than a real, natural blonde with a set of huge blue eyes and a body to die for. well, Vanessa Michaels is all that, and then some. This blond bombshell was born in Michigan in 1985 and her career kicked off immediately after she started to work in porn.

There is nothing hotter than a real, natural blonde with a set of huge blue eyes and a body to die for. well, Vanessa Michaels is all that, and then some. This blond bombshell was born in Michigan in 1985 and her career kicked off immediately after she started to work in porn. Her body certainly played a big role in that, with those mad 34-26-36 measurements and her ridiculously sexy and big natural C-cup boobs. Vanessa is 5-3 and she weighs 116 lbs, and you know that this means she has one tight body. But curvaceous still. She has a piercing in her navel that makes her tight tummy look even hotter. Her body certainly played a big role in that, with those mad 34-26-36 measurements and her ridiculously sexy and big natural C-cup boobs. Vanessa is 5-3 and she weighs 116 lbs, and you know that this means she has one tight body. But curvaceous still. She has a piercing in her navel that makes her tight tummy look even hotter.
Privacy Policy