logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Leon
Views: 17404
Also Known As
Jasmine Anderson, Angel Daisy
Birth Date
June 01, 1987
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
San Jose, CA, USA
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34C-26-36
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Left eyebrow; Upper right lip; Both nipples; Navel x4; Clit.
Website
Pornstar Vanessa Leon Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Vanessa Leon Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Vanessa Leon is yet another latina that I really like a lot, specially in her latest scenes, she really looks great. Hot latin pornstar was born in California in the year 1987, so she is still relatively young. Despites her young age, she is coming close to 100 movies she appeared in, not counting the many scenes she shot for online porn sites.
Vanessa Leon is also known as Angel Daisy and Jasmine Anderson which is her birth name. Naturally busty pornchick is 5 feet 2 inches tall and she weights about 105 lbs. Her natural body measures 34C/26/36 and I have to admit her boobs are really awesome. She has a few tattoos as well as piercings on her body.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy