logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Lee
Views: 7271
Also Known As
Vida, Vaness Lee, Kamala
Birth Date
??/??/1985
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
2003-2011
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
38D
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Vanessa Lee a.k.a. Vida, Vaness Lee, Kamala videos at kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy