logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Lane
Views: 16103
Also Known As
Vanesa Lane, Kristen Marie Sturdevant
Birth Date
October 14, 1983
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
New York, United States
Years Active
2004-2009 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
94 lbs (43 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36C-22-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; clithood
Website
Pornstar Vanessa Lane Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Vanessa Lane Official Myspace Page Pornstar Vanessa Lane Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Vanessa Lane was born Kristen Marie Sturdevant in New York. This young brunette is petite at 5 feet and one inch tall and weighing only 96 pounds, most of it in her impressive surgically enhanced chest 34C-23-35. She has no tattoos but has couple of piercings on her belly button and clit. In her young porn career she already has her official website was nominated for AVN Award in 2006 Best All-Girl Sex Scene In A Video, Best New Starlet, Best Group Sex Scene In A Video.
Vanessa Lane was also a nominee for F.A.M.E. Award in 2006 in Favorite Oral Starlets category, in 2007 for Favorite Oral Starlet and Favorite Ass, and in 2008 for Favorite Oral Starlet. 2008 saw her being nominated for AVN Award - Best Anal Sex Scene. It is only a matter of time before this talented pornstar scores an award for all her hard work that she enjoys.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 13
Privacy Policy