logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Jordin
Views: 6054
Also Known As
Vanesa Jordin, Anita
Birth Date
April 23, 1984
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; left nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Vanessa Jordin is a tall leggy , blonde babe from Czech Republic. All Vanessa Jordin videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy