logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Hill
Views: 5916
Also Known As
Tara, Jane, Johanna, Linda Slim
Birth Date
April 8, 1984
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36B-28-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Vanessa Hill Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Vanessa Hill aka Tara, Jane, Johanna, Linda Slim Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Sex Scene in Foreign Shot Production.
Privacy Policy