logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Figueroa
Views: 20899
Also Known As
Ivanna Rey, Ivanna White, Monica Morales
Birth Date
February 04, 1986
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
El Salvador
Years Active
2006-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32A-25-35
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
As you might have guessed from her name, Vanessa Figueroa is a Latino hottie and she is a real hot-blooded scorcher with her dark eyes and her raven-black hair. She was born in El Salvador in 1986 and she has grown into this wild babe who has had a career that is getting bigger with each scene she does. Vanessa is only 5-2 and she weighs just 125 lbs, making her one of the most petite babes in the game. She sports a tight frame with natural a-cup boobies and measurements of 32-25-35. She has been a busy little hottie, appearing under aliases Monica Morales, Ivanna Rey and Ivanna White. No matter what name she used, she was always on top of her game.
Privacy Policy