logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Del Rio
Views: 73954
Also Known As
Diane Richards, Vanesa Del Rio, Vanessa Del Rio, Vannessa Del Rio, Violet Reason, Ursula Pasarell, Ursula Passarell, Vanessa delRio, Venessa del Rio
Birth Date
March 31, 1952
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
New York, NY
Years Active
1975-1999 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
42DD-34-42
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Vanessa Del Rio Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Latin porn star Vanessa Del Rio videos and biography. Orientation: Bisexual Ethnicity: Puerto Rican, Cuban American Stage Name(s): Ursula Passarell, Vannessa Del Rio, Vanessa delRio, Venessa del Rio, Vanesa Del Rio, Nessa, Ursula Pasarell, Violet Reason.
1 2
Privacy Policy