logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Vanessa Blue
Views: 191124
Also Known As
Tanya Faulkner, DominaX
Birth Date
May 27, 1974
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
b. Long Beach, CA; r. Beaumont, TX
Years Active
1996-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
36FF-28-38
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
clithood; right nostril
Website
Pornstar Vanessa Blue Official Webpage Pornstar Vanessa Blue Official Facebook Page Pornstar Vanessa Blue Official Myspace Page Pornstar Vanessa Blue Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Afro american porn star and director Vanessa Blue wiki, bio and videos.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy