logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Valerie Hilton
Views: 9748
Also Known As
Sabrina White, Valery Hilton, Pornoheidi, Sabrina Kristina, Kristi Kosun, Valeria Hilton, Sheri, Valerie Hilton, Salina, Sabina, Kristina Kosunova
Birth Date
February 07, 1985
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Sokolov, Czech Republic
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-29-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Valerie Hilton bio, wiki and video archive.
Privacy Policy