logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Valentina Velasques
Views: 17716
Also Known As
Rony Pornstar, Rony, Cyntia, Valentina Vasquez, Cinthya, Vanessa, Cynthia, Cynthia Black, Valentina Velasquez, Laura, Valentina, Valentina V., Serena Toth
Birth Date
February 05, 1984
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2004-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Dark brown
Measurements
36B-23-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian babe Valentina Velasques Sister of pornstar Mirella.
1 2
Privacy Policy