logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Valentina Rossi
Views: 2097
Also Known As
Ariana Agia, Lacy Sands, Valentina Frascaroli
Birth Date
January 18, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2007-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Valentina Rossi Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Valentina Rossi was born in Czech Republic and she is a famous xxx movies actress.
Privacy Policy