logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Valentina Blue
Views: 44601
Also Known As
Salome
Birth Date
October 04, 1984
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34A-28-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian Babe Valentina Blue a.k.a. Salome.
1 2
Privacy Policy