logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Uta Komori
Views: 4365
Also Known As
詩小森
Birth Date
December 22, 1982
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
35-23-35
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Japanese model 詩小森 jav idol Uta Komori biography, wiki and profil page at kingo porno. Uta Komori videos.
Privacy Policy