logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Uta Aino
Views: 7046
Also Known As
あいの詩
Birth Date
December 12, 1988
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
160 lbs (73 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond/Strawberry Blond
Measurements
33C-23-33
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jav idok Uta Aino あいの詩
Hobby: Walking, movies, shopping
Special skill: Tea ceremony, flower arrangement
She knowing from: Sky Angel Volume 95 Uta Aino, Schoolgirl Prostitution, Never Ending Dicks.
Privacy Policy