logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Uschi Digard
Views: 16521
Also Known As
Ushi Heidi Sohler, Ann Biggs, Debbie Bowman, Marie Brown, Ushi Devon, Julia Digaid, Uschi Digaid, Ushi Digant, Ursula Digard, Ushie Digard, Ushi Digard, Ingrid Young
Birth Date
August 15, 1948
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
b. Bismarck, North Dakota; r. Sweden
Years Active
1970-1982 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
44EE-26-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
If one could describe Swedish sex bomb Uschi Digard in two words, it would be “huge tits.” True, this cult icon’s natural breasts are some of the biggest captured on celluloid, but Uschi Digard is so much more than that! A popular men’s mag model, busty Uschi broke out on the screen in the late 1960s in the Russ Meyer classic Cherry, Harry, & Raquel!
We’ve seen Uschi Digard nude in a staggering 37 movies, including Prison Girls, Superchick, Supervixens, and The Kentucky Fried Movie. If you’re a breast man, sign up for Mr Skin now and dig into a bucket of Ushci’s hottest sex movie vids and pics!
Privacy Policy