logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Usagi Tsukioka
Views: 6048
Also Known As
月丘うさぎ
Birth Date
December 21, 1981
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Japan
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Dark
Measurements
32B-26-31
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Born in Tokyo December 21, 1981, Usagi Tsukioka (月丘うさぎ)started in the VA in 2003 with the studio Momotaro rather specialized in indie productions. During the last three years of his career pornographic actress, the young woman pass by many studios, including several that specialize in video on demand: GLAY z, hand made vision WANZE FACTORY LUXURY WILD SIDE, I ENERGY ... She will turn fairly conventional scenes for the Japanese market, its more hardcore videos featuring scenes slightly SM or sexual situations a bit forced. However, little information has filtered Usagi, it just knows she loves swimming, history and anki, these blocks of small boxes attached to a ring that can revise the notes very easily. Through the testimony she gave to an essay on the social consequences of love, money, we also know that she pursued graduate studies in public, even if we do not know in what area .
Privacy Policy