logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ursula Moore
Views: 9709
Also Known As
Antonella Ray, Ossolya Varga, Ursela, Ursula Dark, Ursula, Orsolya Varga, Orsolya Bella, Orsciola, Orsciona, Jessica
Birth Date
May 21, 1976
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
1995-2002 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
6 feet, 1 inches (185 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
35B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ursula Moore (born 21 May 1976 in Hungary) is a pornographic actress. She has appeared in more than 100 movies since 1995.
Privacy Policy