logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ursula Cavalcanti
Views: 9630
Also Known As
Ursula Patrizia Cavalcanti
Birth Date
November 30, 1965
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Firenze, Italy
Years Active
1997-2005 (Started around 32 years old)
Height
No Data
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown/Blond/Red
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right Labia; Right Nostril; Navel; Clitoris
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ursula Cavalcanti (Patrizia Grazzini) was born on Wednesday, November 29, 1967 in Fiesole and was a famous pornstar.

Being born on Nov 29, Ursula was a Sagittarius.

Ursula Cavalcanti died on Thursday, September 22, 2005, in firenze.

Ursula Cavalcanti dated Antonella Del Lago and amongst other amorous encounters was Nikki Anderson.
Privacy Policy