logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ursula Buchfellner
Views: 9729
Also Known As
Uschi Buchfellner
Birth Date
June 8, 1961
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Munich, Germany
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
33C-22-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Ursula Buchfellner Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ursula Buchfellner (born June 8, 1961 in Munich, Germany) is a German model and actress. She was Playboy magazine s Playmate of the Month for its October 1979 issue. Her centerfold was photographed by Peter Weissbrich.

Ursula also was the Playmate for the December 1977 issue of Playboy s German edition. It was later revealed that she was only 16 at the time.

International acting and modeling careers followed Ursula s Playboy appearance. She was sometimes credited as Uschi Buchfellner, Ursula Fellner, Ulla Maris and Ursula Maris.

She starred mainly in European B-movies such as Sadomania (1981), L Ultimo Harem and Mandingo Manhunter. Spanish trash-video director Jesus Franco has employed her quite frequently for his productions.
Privacy Policy