logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Umma
Views: 4298
Also Known As
Uma, Rella
Birth Date
January 05, 1974
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Brooklyn, NY
Years Active
1993-1998 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-23-34
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Umma Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Umma a.k.a. Uma, Rella wiki bio on kingoporno.
Privacy Policy