logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Uma Thurman
Views: 17084
Also Known As
Uma Karuna Thurman, Bride
Birth Date
April 29, 1970
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Boston
Years Active
No Data
Height
No Data
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Uma Thurman Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American Actress, Supermodel Uma Thurman.
Goddaughter of Dr. Timothy Leary;
Playboy cover & pictorial - September, 1996.
Privacy Policy