logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ulrika Ericsson
Views: 5899
Also Known As
Ulrika Ericson
Birth Date
September 10, 1970
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Sweden, Gävle
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ulrika Ericsson (born Anna Ulrika Eriksson on September 10, 1970 in Gävle, Sweden) is a Swedish model and actress. She was Playboy's Playmate of the Month for November 1996.
Privacy Policy