logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tyra Misoux
Views: 6224
Also Known As
Jasmin, Lexi, Leonie Love, Myriam Love
Birth Date
January 03, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Berlin, Germany
Years Active
2002-2007 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Honey Blond
Measurements
34C-25-31
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; left nostril; navel
Website
Pornstar Tyra Misoux Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Biography from her official web site:

In 1983, during a stormy winter night, was born in a sleepy little town in North Rhine-Westphalia a girl, still completely ignorant about it, that would evolve from it once a Erotikstarlet. With six years she moved to Berlin in order to make the age of 16 years, their real education.
After they had discovered an early passion for an intense intimate sex, she's made some incredibly hot and erotic adventure. This only made them more curious about the life and physical love. When she is finally 18 years old, she begins to job as a waitress in cafes, bars and discotheques Big Eden, where they will eventually approached the age of 19 years of an erotic film producer. Curious as ever she decides to these interesting, too sexy challenge. It is called Tyra Misoux, derived from the sweet Italian dessert that she eats so much. Smile, this girl I am. To this day I live and I love a quiet and secluded corner in Berlin, in the woods and right on a beautiful lake. Besides my passion for sex and eroticism my dog ​​and my kayak one of my biggest hobbies. If my time allows, I also like to lose myself in artistic painting or other activities.
Next to you, my loyal fans, I would also like to thank my close friends, because without you I would not today the person I am.

Awards

2002 Venus Award as best German newcomer
2003 Bruxelles Award as best German newcomer
2003 Venus Award as Best German Actress
2008 Media Award for Best E-line German Actress
Privacy Policy