logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tylar Jacobs
Views: 5038
Also Known As
Mailee, Tylar Jackobs, Tylar Lee, Maile, Maile Jacobs, Tylor Lee
Birth Date
January 10, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Seattle, Wash.
Years Active
2004 - 2012 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Tylar Jacobs Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tylar Jacobs is from Seattle, Washington. While her name may be unusual, she’s also known as Mailee, Tylar Jackobs, Tylar Lee, Maile, Maile Jacobs or Tylor Lee, for easier recognition. She was a Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss June 2004 with her hot assets. The hot brunette with brown eyes is 5 feet and 6 inches tall with size 6 feet, and weighs only 108 pounds of pure natural hotness.
Her natural measurements are 34C-24-36 with nice round hips and a tight little ass. She has no piercings but has a dolphin with words “Aloha” on her back. Tylar Jacobs is a real hot centerfold model – Aloha Tylar!
Privacy Policy