logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tristyn Kennedy
Views: 3217
Also Known As
Tristan Kennedy, Memphis Joy, Tristen Kennedy
Birth Date
January 18, 1992
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Memphis, TN
Years Active
2010-2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32D-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Tristyn Kennedy Official Webpage no homepage no homepage Pornstar Tristyn Kennedy Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy