logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Trinity James
Views: 2778
Also Known As
Trinity J.
Birth Date
January 16, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Indiana
Years Active
2003-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36B-35-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Trinity James is a sublime american porn star who was born on 16 January 1984 (Indiana, USA).
Trinity is Capricorn sign.
This tall light-haired girl with green eyes of 28 years old owns thin embrace and some apparent looker.
She played the main part of her porn movies for the studios Legend, CDI Digital and Platinum X Pictures.
Observe that there are some awezome hard scenes in Lesbian Swirl Fest which will stay in our memories forever.
Privacy Policy