logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Trina Michaels
Views: 3736
Also Known As
Moody Michaels, Trina Micheals
Birth Date
January 13, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
San Francisco, CA, USA
Years Active
2004-2012 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel; Clithood
Website
no homepage Pornstar Trina Michaels Official Facebook Page Pornstar Trina Michaels Official Myspace Page Pornstar Trina Michaels Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Trina Michaels comes from United States, she was born in California in the year 1983. Big breasted performer is one of those who truly understand the word HARDCORE. Where other pornstars stop, she is just starting, looks like this slutty babe doesnt have any limits. So be it a big hard cock in her tight ass or deep in her throat, huge dildo or whatever crosses your mind, she is more than happy to do it.

Trina Michaels is also known as Moody Michaels and I am surprised she didnt use more aliases during her long porn career that started in the year 2003. Trina is 5 feet 5 inches tall and she weights about 132 lbs. Her body meassures 34DD/24/36 and the boobs are fake of course.
Privacy Policy