logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Trin Naughty
Views: 8960
Also Known As
Trinity
Birth Date
January 12, 1976
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Port Lavaca, TX
Years Active
2000-2002 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)
Weight
158 lbs (72 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36DD-28-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood; Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Trinity Biography and videos.
Privacy Policy