logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Timber
Views: 1946
Also Known As
Timbber
Birth Date
January 12, 1971
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Indiana
Years Active
1996-2006 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-27-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Her competition credits include a 1st place win at the Miss Nude Galaxy, Northern American Crowd Pleaser and 1st place at the Nudes-A-Poppin show.
Privacy Policy