logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tiffany Mason
Views: 2352
Also Known As
Tyffany Mason, Taya
Birth Date
January 20, 1982
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Phoenix, AZ
Years Active
2000-2005 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-23-34
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tiffany Mason has such dark, caramel skin that you will almost think she is an ebony hottie. She even sports those big dark eyes and that curly black hair that you will. She as born in Arizona in 1982 and she has had a real prolific career so far. And we are sure her carer is going to get only bigger in the future.

With that supermodel body, there is no way it doesn't. She is real tall, 6'0 and she weighs only 121 lbs, imagine that. Her boobs are her god-given tits, perky B-cups and they accompany that body of hers just perfectly. Her measurements are 34-23-34. You might also find some scenes with her under the name Maya.
Privacy Policy