logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tiffany Holiday
Views: 3381
Also Known As
Tiffany Holliday, Tifany Holiday
Birth Date
January 15, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Brooklyn, NY
Years Active
2004-2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Blond/Auburn
Measurements
34C-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Tiffany Holiday Official Webpage no homepage no homepage Pornstar Tiffany Holiday Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tiffany Holiday is a girl from Brooklyn, NY and you can see and hear it. She is of Italian heritage and her hot Mediterranean blood makes her one of the wildest babe sin the game. She has a pair of dark brown eyes and long, shiny brunette hair that flows half way down her back.

Tiffany has a smoldering hot body on her as well, with measurements of 34-22-35, made possible by her new fake B-cup boobs. She did the sensible thing and she just enhanced them a bit. She is 5'4 and she weighs just 119 lbs. Her aliases are just variations on her name, like Tifany Holiday or Tiffany Holliday.
Privacy Policy