logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Terri Summers
Views: 3182
Also Known As
Terri Powers, Teri Summers, Terri Summer, Shelly, Judith
Birth Date
January 16, 1976
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Amsterdam, Holland
Years Active
2000-2008 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Terri Summers Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Terri Summers Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Terri Summers comes from Amsterdam in Netherlands. She’s a centerfold model and a pornstar. The natural brunette goes by Terri Powers, Teri Summers, Terri Summer, Shelly, Judith or Terri S. When she’s not satisfying herself or her girlfriends, much to the male audience’s delight, she visits social networking sites Twitter and MySpace.

She also has her own official website. Terri Summers is 5 feet and 7 inches tall with size 8 feet and weighs only 119 pounds. She’s got beautiful full tits and measures 34C-25-35 all fully natural. She decorated her sexy body with a tasteful flower on her abdomen. The green-eyed babe loves giving and receiving and with a natural born talent.
Privacy Policy