logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Taylor Lynn
Views: 3775
Also Known As
Taylor Lyn, Valerie, Taylor Lane, Taylor
Birth Date
January 05, 1976
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Villa Park, CA
Years Active
2002-2009 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Pierced Nipples, Tongue, Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Taylor Lynn is a American pornstar, she is born on 5 January 1976 (Villa Park, CA). She has 35 years old. Her astrology sign is Capricorn.
Privacy Policy