logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Taylor Knight
Views: 1747
Also Known As
TaylorKnight
Birth Date
January 17, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Colorado
Years Active
2004-2005 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Nose; tongue; navel; ears
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy