logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tavalia Griffin
Views: 5235
Also Known As
Tavalia Savage, Talvia
Birth Date
June 07, 1975
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
New Zealand
Years Active
1998-2006 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
35-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Ears
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tavalia Griffin a.k.a. Tavalia Savage, Talvia wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy