logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tatiana Kush
Views: 5533
Also Known As
Tatiana Kushvnev, Tatianna Kush, Tatiana Kushnev
Birth Date
May 20, 1986
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Oregon
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Honey Blond
Measurements
34C-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; Tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Tatiana Kush Official Myspace Page Pornstar Tatiana Kush Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tatiana Kush is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on May 20, 1986 in Oregaon. She is approximately 5 ft. 1 inches in height, and has brown eyes and auburn hair. She measures in at around 34C 26 35. She goes by such aliases as Tatania, Tatania Kushnev, Tatiana Kush, Tatianna Kush. Fans can find her in such videos as Barely Legal POV 5, Black In Teh Crack 4, Bubble Butt Belles, Cuckold Milfs 5, A Sperm Load A Day 2, S Slut Like Mom, and more.
1 2
Privacy Policy